Calvin College                                  11/9/2019 - 7:10 PM
           2019 Calvin Quad Meet - 11/8/2019 to 11/9/2019           
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Calvin-MI  'A'                      1:40.04    1:38.58  
     1) Gunderson, Emily 21           2) Wellman, Abbey 21            
     3) Brown, Hannah 18              4) Chao, Hannah 20              
  1 Carthage-WI  'A'                    1:39.67    1:38.58  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca 21           2) McGuire, Gianna 21           
     3) Walker, Heather K 22          4) Jones, Deann M 21            
  3 Calvin-MI  'B'                      1:41.75    1:39.83  
     1) Hollis, Kiersten 19           2) Weber, Anna 19               
     3) Kelly, Jayda 18               4) Oezer, Jenna 20              
  4 Albion-MI  'A'                      1:39.60    1:40.34  
     1) Ulieme, Tia A 21              2) Dasky, Dasky D 19            
     3) McCann, Nicky 21              4) Erickson, Hannah L 20        
  5 Calvin-MI  'C'                      1:44.09   x1:43.68  
     1) Scholma, Katie 18             2) Delcompare, Grace Anne 19    
     3) Stinton, Erica 20             4) Hulst, Katie                 
  6 Carthage-WI  'B'                    1:44.43    1:43.81  
     1) Wright, Emily L 21            2) Bertaud, Izzy M 19           
     3) Bloode, Jordyn E 19           4) Koterba, Meghan B 21         
  7 ONU-OH  'A'                         1:47.53    1:45.47  
     1) Taylor, Marissa A 20          2) Grant, Gabbie R 18           
     3) Johnson, Sydney C 21          4) Lubinski, Megan E 19         
  8 Albion-MI  'B'                           NT    1:45.53  
     1) Doyle, Mary Grace G 18        2) Myers, Alyssa 18             
     3) Griffiths, Sarah L 18         4) Horman, Alex R 21            
  9 Calvin-MI  'D'                      1:46.55   x1:47.45  
     1) Bromley, Kiara 20             2) Born, Jenea 20               
     3) Sytsma, Claire 18             4) Abrell, Lauren 18            
 10 Carthage-WI  'C'                    1:45.73   x1:48.01  
     1) Kaplan, Jordyn A 18           2) Gargano-Price, Mary 19       
     3) Rynders, Ali A 18             4) Roche, Emma C 19             
 11 Albion-MI  'C'                           NT   x1:49.18  
     1) Swingewood, Samantha L 20     2) Swingewood, Courtney J 20    
     3) Henning, Kathryn E 20         4) Hooper, Kaitlind A 20        
 12 ONU-OH  'B'                         1:52.00    1:50.01  
     1) Stuart, Kyley E 22            2) Leatherwood, Abby M 20       
     3) Parsons, Mya J 19             4) Fair, Kaylee A 20            
 13 Albion-MI  'D'                           NT   x1:52.27  
     1) McCauley, Angela E 20         2) Seifert, Natalie M 20        
     3) Cavataio, Elizabeth A 19      4) Belmore, Claire L 20         
 14 ONU-OH  'C'                         1:54.00   x1:52.87  
     1) Stuart, Katey E 22            2) Graham, Sydney M 20          
     3) Apple, Rachel M 18            4) Sartschev, Libby A 22        
 15 Carthage-WI  'E'                         NT   x1:53.27  
     1) Hester, Annie E 21            2) Aldrich, Mackenzie A 18      
     3) Worsham, Katherine O 18       4) Gelberg, Natalie R 21        
 16 Carthage-WI  'D'                    1:47.43   x1:53.46  
     1) Orgill, Maddie A 19           2) Franz, Anna E 19             
     3) Flott, Sophie M 19            4) Cain, Erin M 19