Calvin College                                  11/9/2019 - 7:10 PM
           2019 Calvin Quad Meet - 11/8/2019 to 11/9/2019           
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Calvin-MI  'A'                      1:26.16    1:24.20  
     1) Holstege, Noah 19             2) Heeres, Jacob 18             
     3) Sparks, Trevor 19             4) Iturbe, Julian 19            
  2 Carthage-WI  'A'                    1:25.77    1:25.56  
     1) Mages, Mitch B 20             2) Nevins, Nick J 20            
     3) Moskus, Adam J 19             4) Steinke, Mitchel J 20        
  3 Calvin-MI  'B'                      1:28.29    1:27.43  
     1) Creeks, Matt 19               2) Vis, Josiah 18               
     3) Norman, Sam 20                4) Hazlett, Tristan 21          
  4 Albion-MI  'A'                      1:27.93    1:28.22  
     1) Wonner, Evan R 20             2) Robertson, Mac L 21          
     3) Tharp, Declan J 19            4) Huttenlocher, Jake T 20      
  5 ONU-OH  'A'                         1:30.95    1:28.52  
     1) DeLano, Justin T 19           2) Ayres, Zach T 20             
     3) Kessler, Jack D 20            4) Adams, Jeremy D 19           
  6 Carthage-WI  'B'                    1:29.67    1:28.69  
     1) Hare, Ethan D 20              2) Burton, Wilson P 21          
     3) Wilson, Ross B 20             4) Shuldes, Garrett M 19        
  7 Calvin-MI  'D'                      1:32.00   x1:29.18  
     1) Holstege, Sam 21              2) Miner, Bryce 19              
     3) Boender, Jake 20              4) Kirk, Gabriel 21             
  8 Calvin-MI  'C'                      1:31.76   x1:29.64  
     1) Bruinsma, Joel 19             2) Camy, Julien 19              
     3) Deboer, Hudson 18             4) Lake, McKay 20               
  9 Albion-MI  'B'                           NT    1:31.08  
     1) Nelson, Cole J 18             2) Jolly, Kurt T 21             
     3) Fogel, Drew J 19              4) Ritchie, Brendan 18          
 10 ONU-OH  'C'                         1:34.00    1:31.78  
     1) Brady, Dillon J 18            2) Rettammel, Connor M 19       
     3) Reed, Pat W 20                4) Stanley, Jackson W 20        
 11 ONU-OH  'B'                         1:31.50   x1:32.07  
     1) Kogucki, Ian M 18             2) Groehl, Ryan A 22            
     3) Donatelli, Nathan F 21        4) Lewandowski, Mike R 19       
 12 Carthage-WI  'C'                    1:31.12   x1:32.79  
     1) Rognrud, Lucas J 18           2) Poynton, Jack                
     3) Janovsky, Matt D 19           4) Compton, Zack N 21           
 13 Albion-MI  'C'                           NT   x1:34.05  
     1) Moran, Ian C 23               2) Robertson, Connor J 19       
     3) Kimbrell, Tyler W 22          4) Underwood, Ryan S 23         
 14 Carthage-WI  'D'                         NT   x1:35.01  
     1) Hart, Ryan M 18               2) Roush, Spencer M 18          
     3) Simic, Matija 18              4) Simonek, Jacob M 18          
 15 Albion-MI  'D'                           NT   x1:39.34  
     1) Breen, Chris 22               2) Henninges, Ethan R 21        
     3) Hopkins, Anthony M 19         4) Kamoo, Jonah R 20            
 -- Calvin-MI  'E'                      1:35.00         NS