Calvin College                                  11/9/2019 - 7:10 PM
           2019 Calvin Quad Meet - 11/8/2019 to 11/9/2019           
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Iturbe, Julian         19 Calvin-MI         4:49.20    4:42.52  
  2 Randall, Tim           21 Calvin-MI         5:03.54    4:53.31  
  3 Goins, Brian           21 Calvin-MI         4:58.44    4:55.19  
  4 Darlinger, Jake C      18 Carthage-WI       5:02.44    4:56.17  
  5 Robertson, Mac L       21 Albion-MI         4:54.00    4:57.69  
  6 Waitley, David D       20 Carthage-WI       5:03.44    5:00.52  
  7 Ochoa, James           18 Calvin-MI         5:10.00    5:01.91  
  8 Hoover, Samuel         18 Calvin-MI         5:08.32    5:01.94  
  9 Cobb, Nate T           19 Albion-MI         5:11.58    5:03.28  
 10 Terschak, Caleb        18 Calvin-MI         5:09.50    5:03.86  
 11 Iddings, Jacob         18 Calvin-MI         5:15.09    5:04.01  
 12 Creeks, Matt           19 Calvin-MI         5:09.00    5:05.11  
 13 Fogel, Drew J          19 Albion-MI         4:57.80    5:06.31  
 14 Breen, Chris           22 Albion-MI         5:17.82    5:06.90  
 15 Hubers, Dane           18 Calvin-MI         5:16.14    5:08.20  
 16 Timmer, Dominic        20 Calvin-MI         5:18.34    5:09.63  
 17 Walton, Chris E        20 ONU-OH            5:14.00    5:10.41  
 18 Racanelli, Jack M      18 Carthage-WI       5:13.86    5:11.55  
 19 Mitchell, Noah C       20 Albion-MI         5:10.30    5:11.59  
 20 Herman, Luke           21 Calvin-MI         5:10.00    5:11.61  
 21 Randall, Logan C       18 ONU-OH            5:10.00    5:13.92  
 22 Henninges, Ethan R     21 Albion-MI         5:17.40    5:15.58  
 23 Huidobro, Gerardo A    23 Albion-MI         5:06.70    5:17.07  
 24 Phippen, Ben           18 Calvin-MI         5:19.00    5:19.15  
 25 Donatelli, Nathan F    21 ONU-OH            5:17.00    5:22.10  
 26 Underwood, Ryan S      23 Albion-MI         5:17.80    5:25.62  
 27 Bury, Spencer C        18 Carthage-WI       5:35.03    5:30.50  
 28 Rognrud, Lucas J       18 Carthage-WI       5:36.44    5:36.77