Calvin College                                  11/9/2019 - 7:10 PM
           2019 Calvin Quad Meet - 11/8/2019 to 11/9/2019           
 
 Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Calvin-MI  'A'                      4:04.78    4:05.56  
     1) Wellman, Abbey 21             2) Shaw, Kylie 19               
     3) Oezer, Jenna 20               4) Shokoohi, Emilia 19          
  2 Albion-MI  'A'                      4:05.59    4:07.04  
     1) McCann, Nicky 21              2) Henning, Kathryn E 20        
     3) Ulieme, Tia A 21              4) Erickson, Hannah L 20        
  3 Calvin-MI  'B'                      4:08.96    4:09.02  
     1) Gunderson, Emily 21           2) Sonday, Samantha 19          
     3) Weber, Anna 19                4) Hollis, Kiersten 19          
  4 Carthage-WI  'A'                    4:10.44    4:11.44  
     1) Walker, Heather K 22          2) Taylor, Shae L 21            
     3) Jones, Deann M 21             4) Rutkowski, Becca 21          
  5 Carthage-WI  'B'                    4:18.66    4:13.44  
     1) Bloode, Jordyn E 19           2) Macho, Kinzee M 19           
     3) Merucci, Elise M 19           4) Koterba, Meghan B 21         
  6 ONU-OH  'A'                         4:15.00    4:15.05  
     1) Starkey, Shelby L 18          2) Schauer, Abby C 18           
     3) Parsons, Mya J 19             4) Lubinski, Megan E 19         
  7 Calvin-MI  'C'                      4:13.88   x4:16.68  
     1) Brown, Hannah 18              2) Crowe, Alice 18              
     3) Delcompare, Grace Anne 19     4) DiCosola, Rebecca 18         
  8 Calvin-MI  'D'                      4:19.97   x4:17.19  
     1) Sytsma, Claire 18             2) Kelly, Jayda 18              
     3) Bromley, Kiara 20             4) Brinks, Audrey 21            
  9 Albion-MI  'B'                           NT    4:19.31  
     1) Merucci, Emily S 19           2) Hooper, Kaitlind A 20        
     3) Horman, Alex R 21             4) Dasky, Dasky D 19            
 10 Albion-MI  'C'                           NT   x4:19.81  
     1) Ketchum, Ashley L 19          2) Swingewood, Courtney J 20    
     3) Doyle, Mary Grace G 18        4) Griffiths, Sarah L 18        
 11 Carthage-WI  'C'                    4:21.55   x4:22.39  
     1) Sakry, Grace S 19             2) Gargano-Price, Mary 19       
     3) Roche, Emma C 19              4) Wright, Emily L 21           
 12 Calvin-MI  'E'                      4:22.43   x4:24.04  
     1) Slenk, Emily 22               2) Iverson, Lia 19              
     3) McFarland, Audrey 20          4) Bolger, Kara 18              
 13 Carthage-WI  'E'                         NT   x4:25.69  
     1) Franz, Anna E 19              2) Worsham, Katherine O 18      
     3) Casanovas, Catie M 18         4) Kaplan, Jordyn A 18          
 14 ONU-OH  'B'                         4:23.00    4:27.60  
     1) Taylor, Marissa A 20          2) Koebel, Katelyn N 21         
     3) Fair, Kaylee A 20             4) Stuart, Kyley E 22           
 15 Carthage-WI  'D'                    4:25.44   x4:28.50  
     1) Hester, Annie E 21            2) Murray, Olivia A 18          
     3) Rynders, Ali A 18             4) Bertaud, Izzy M 19           
 16 ONU-OH  'C'                         4:31.00   x4:48.29  
     1) Johnson, Sydney C 21          2) Barton, Marisa A 20          
     3) Leatherwood, Abby M 20        4) Rasdall, Teagan E 18