Calvin College                                  11/9/2019 - 7:10 PM
           2019 Calvin Quad Meet - 11/8/2019 to 11/9/2019           
 
 Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Calvin-MI  'A'                      1:52.80    1:49.79  
     1) Chao, Hannah 20               2) Sonday, Samantha 19          
     3) Edewaard, Valerie 20          4) Gunderson, Emily 21          
  2 Calvin-MI  'B'                      1:53.56    1:53.31  
     1) Wellman, Abbey 21             2) Kelly, Jayda 18              
     3) Oezer, Jenna 20               4) Brown, Hannah 18             
  3 Carthage-WI  'A'                    1:54.14    1:53.50  
     1) Walker, Heather K 22          2) Macho, Kinzee M 19           
     3) McGuire, Gianna 21            4) Jones, Deann M 21            
  4 Albion-MI  'A'                      1:54.17    1:53.76  
     1) Merucci, Emily S 19           2) Henning, Kathryn E 20        
     3) Ulieme, Tia A 21              4) Dasky, Dasky D 19            
  5 Albion-MI  'B'                           NT    1:54.69  
     1) McCann, Nicky 21              2) Quitos, Amanda K 20          
     3) Horman, Alex R 21             4) Myers, Alyssa 18             
  6 ONU-OH  'A'                         1:55.18    1:56.05  
     1) Starkey, Shelby L 18          2) Schauer, Abby C 18           
     3) Stuart, Kyley E 22            4) Lubinski, Megan E 19         
  7 Carthage-WI  'B'                    1:55.77    1:56.20  
     1) Sakry, Grace S 19             2) Taylor, Shae L 21            
     3) Merucci, Elise M 19           4) Wright, Emily L 21           
  8 Calvin-MI  'C'                      1:56.24   x1:57.30  
     1) Sytsma, Claire 18             2) Iverson, Lia 19              
     3) Walls, Lydia 19               4) Scholma, Katie 18            
  9 Carthage-WI  'C'                    1:56.66   x1:58.93  
     1) Roche, Emma C 19              2) Gargano-Price, Mary 19       
     3) Rynders, Ali A 18             4) Kaplan, Jordyn A 18          
 10 Albion-MI  'C'                           NT   x2:00.27  
     1) Harvey, Megan E 21            2) Hooper, Kaitlind A 20        
     3) Swingewood, Samantha L 20     4) Hackman, Alayna L 21         
 11 ONU-OH  'B'                         2:00.00    2:01.31  
     1) Johnson, Sydney C 21          2) Stuart, Katey E 22           
     3) Augspurger, Sydney E 19       4) Grant, Gabbie R 18           
 12 Carthage-WI  'D'                    2:02.33   x2:03.57  
     1) Franz, Anna E 19              2) Worsham, Katherine O 18      
     3) Casanovas, Catie M 18         4) Mathieu, Julia L 18          
 13 Carthage-WI  'E'                         NT   x2:03.63  
     1) Hester, Annie E 21            2) Murray, Olivia A 18          
     3) Flott, Sophie M 19            4) Gelberg, Natalie R 21        
 14 Albion-MI  'D'                           NT   x2:09.62  
     1) Belmore, Claire L 20          2) Seifert, Natalie M 20        
     3) Cavataio, Elizabeth A 19      4) Henninges, Emma E 18         
 15 ONU-OH  'C'                         2:09.00   x2:09.71  
     1) Apple, Rachel M 18            2) Sartschev, Libby A 22        
     3) Leatherwood, Abby M 20        4) Katterle, Karli T 19