Calvin College                                  12/1/2022 - 8:05 PM
         2022 Calvin Winter Invite - 12/1/2022 to 12/3/2022         
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'A'                1:37.91    1:33.83  
     1) Nelson, Michaela G 21         2) Hannig, Donna 21             
     3) Arbic, Joanne E 18            4) Haerr, Olivia J 18           
                 23.67        47.08 (23.41)
        1:10.57 (23.49)     1:33.83 (23.26)
  2 Calvin-MI  'A'                      1:39.07    1:33.97  
     1) Farrell, Maggie J 21          2) Sonday, Sydney A 20          
     3) Bengelink, Meghan 18          4) Gable, Isabella 22           
                 23.77        46.75 (22.98)
        1:10.55 (23.80)     1:33.97 (23.42)
  3 Findlay-OH  'A'                     1:37.00    1:34.21  
     1) Grubbs, Troie E 18            2) Jones, Sydney K 19           
     3) Hochstetler, Ella G 18        4) May, Macy 20                 
                 23.96        47.68 (23.72)
        1:10.95 (23.27)     1:34.21 (23.26)
  4 Grand Valley  'A'                   1:34.00    1:34.78  
     1) Farber, Rebecca C 21          2) Hedley, Lucy 18              
     3) Winter, Tina C 20             4) Bliss, Emma F 22             
                 23.74        48.00 (24.26)
        1:11.18 (23.18)     1:34.78 (23.60)
  5 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'B'                1:40.86    1:35.66  
     1) McKinley, Jillian L 18        2) Burrows, Becca F 20          
     3) Helm, Nadia C 18              4) Perello-Ferrer, Pilar 22     
                 24.36        48.67 (24.31)
        1:12.22 (23.55)     1:35.66 (23.44)
  6 Grand Valley  'B'                   1:36.56    1:35.83  
     1) Wager, Alysa A 20             2) Peasley, Kelly D 21          
     3) Meeuwsen, Claire E 22         4) Frick, Linda 18              
                 23.94        48.17 (24.23)
        1:12.26 (24.09)     1:35.83 (23.57)
  7 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'C'                1:44.02   x1:37.20  
     1) Strazny, Mia J 19             2) DeCarlo, Evelyn E 18         
     3) Morris, Emilia F 20           4) Sill, Faith N 19             
                 24.42        48.59 (24.17)
        1:12.97 (24.38)     1:37.20 (24.23)
  8 Findlay-OH  'B'                     1:38.00    1:37.98  
     1) Melnyk, Sasha 18              2) Susi, Katie M 18             
     3) Reckard, Macee E 18           4) Marsicek, Faith M 18         
                 24.08        49.06 (24.98)
        1:13.57 (24.51)     1:37.98 (24.41)
  9 Grand Valley  'C'                   1:38.27   x1:38.17  
     1) Boals, Lindsay L 20           2) Staffen, Hayley 18           
     3) Warren, Lily 18               4) Zuehl, Kenzie 18             
                 24.94        49.26 (24.32)
        1:13.85 (24.59)     1:38.17 (24.32)
 10 Calvin-MI  'B'                      1:40.99    1:38.34  
     1) Thier, Haley A 21             2) Scholma, Katie 21            
     3) Brown, Hannah N 21            4) Fisher, Natalie K 20         
                 24.84        49.63 (24.79)
        1:13.90 (24.27)     1:38.34 (24.44)
 11 Calvin-MI  'C'                      1:42.99   x1:38.78  
     1) Radawski, Elyse 18            2) Winkle, Kristin 19           
     3) Sytsma, Claire 21             4) Bolger, Kara 21              
                 25.31        49.77 (24.46)
        1:14.06 (24.29)     1:38.78 (24.72)
 12 Grove City-AM  'A'                  1:40.56    1:38.79  
     1) Wallace, Rachael K 21         2) Kuchma, Sarahgrace G 19      
     3) Hasse, Liz A 20               4) Trauger, Reese 21            
                 24.89        49.63 (24.74)
        1:14.12 (24.49)     1:38.79 (24.67)
 13 IWU-IN  'A'                         1:38.42    1:39.34  
     1) Campbell, Sidney 20           2) Vanderlaan, Olivia J 19      
     3) Bell, Livi 22                 4) Hershberger, Abbe 20         
                 25.03        50.29 (25.26)
        1:14.79 (24.50)     1:39.34 (24.55)
 14 KZOO  'A'                           1:43.11    1:39.38  
     1) Bagwell, Olivia 18            2) Schnell, Anni E 18           
     3) Misra, Camille 21             4) Richter, Mya A 22            
                 25.29        50.63 (25.34)
        1:14.61 (23.98)     1:39.38 (24.77)
 15 Calvin-MI  'D'                      1:44.99   x1:40.45  
     1) Hansel, Katie 25              2) Pierce, Jenna L 21           
     3) McNearney, Madi 18            4) Norman, Sadie E 20           
                 25.69        50.79 (25.10)
        1:15.82 (25.03)     1:40.45 (24.63)
 16 IWU-IN  'B'                         1:40.22    1:40.50  
     1) Harvey, Abby 19               2) McKay, Katie 18              
     3) Rainsberger, Alyssa D 18      4) Malin, Taylor 20             
                 25.61        50.40 (24.79)
        1:15.64 (25.24)     1:40.50 (24.86)
 17 Grand Valley  'D'                   1:39.87   x1:40.57  
     1) Nation, Staci 18              2) Geiger, Liv 19               
     3) Lantz, Veronica C 21          4) Borregard, Dayna L 21        
                 25.15        49.93 (24.78)
        1:16.13 (26.20)     1:40.57 (24.44)
 18 Grove City-AM  'B'                  1:43.07    1:40.91  
     1) Albright, Annika G 18         2) Plank, Emma E 19             
     3) Shofestall, Sadie L 18        4) Gann, Sarah E 21             
                 25.66        50.64 (24.98)
        1:16.05 (25.41)     1:40.91 (24.86)
 19 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'D'                1:46.84   x1:40.95  
     1) Carbone, Camilla 20           2) Gastrow, Franny R 21         
     3) Melendez-Rivero, Lauren K 21  4) Steigauf, Vanessa 21         
                 25.11        50.37 (25.26)
        1:16.10 (25.73)     1:40.95 (24.85)
 20 Findlay-OH  'C'                     1:40.00   x1:42.10  
     1) Glaser, Gracie J 20           2) Klug, Sam 19                 
     3) Patterson, Trinity F 18       4) Poling, Rachel 21            
                 25.95        51.37 (25.42)
        1:16.28 (24.91)     1:42.10 (25.82)
 21 IWU-IN  'C'                         1:42.22   x1:42.81  
     1) Robison, Emma 20              2) Hoffman, Reyna L 18          
     3) Beall, Makenna G 19           4) Price, Khloe 22              
                 25.77        51.10 (25.33)
        1:17.08 (25.98)     1:42.81 (25.73)
 22 Grove City-AM  'C'                  1:44.87   x1:44.73  
     1) Getek, Olivia C 19            2) Janicki, Sarah A 20          
     3) Millar, Hannah 20             4) Ledford, Rachel L 22         
                 26.93        52.97 (26.04)
        1:19.10 (26.13)     1:44.73 (25.63)
 23 KZOO  'B'                           1:51.56    1:44.92  
     1) Williams, Ava J 19            2) Rock, Katherine 22           
     3) Yoder, Hailey 18              4) Silber, Lizzy M 21           
                 26.24        53.07 (26.83)
        1:19.09 (26.02)     1:44.92 (25.83)
 24 Findlay-OH  'D'                     1:42.00   x1:45.44  
     1) Grabowski, Grace 18           2) Starkey, Sarah 20            
     3) Berg, Mille 21                4) Arnholt, Xandy K 18          
                 26.70        51.87 (25.17)
        1:17.34 (25.47)     1:45.44 (28.10)
 25 Calvin-MI  'E'                      1:46.99   x1:46.10  
     1) Robertson, Lauren 20          2) Martinson, Libby 19          
     3) Ogg, Cailin A 20              4) Merz, Abigail E 19           
                 26.50        53.82 (27.32)
        1:20.17 (26.35)     1:46.10 (25.93)
 26 Calvin-MI  'F'                      1:48.99   x1:46.84  
     1) Hoover, Aly M 20              2) Bedford, Maya 18             
     3) Beigle, Tori 19               4) Streelman, Becca G 19        
                 26.45        53.48 (27.03)
        1:19.88 (26.40)     1:46.84 (26.96)
 27 Grove City-AM  'D'                  1:52.06   x1:47.29  
     1) Grubbs, Rachel C 21           2) Doleno, Paige E 19           
     3) Otten, Emma C 20              4) Jenkins, Mikaela O 19        
                 25.63        54.28 (28.65)
        1:20.45 (26.17)     1:47.29 (26.84)
 28 Calvin-MI  'G'                      1:50.99   x1:49.08  
     1) Turner, Kailee 18             2) Steen, Lynda 20              
     3) Iverson, Lia A 22             4) Haitonic, Rachel E 20        
                 26.95        53.40 (26.45)
        1:22.06 (28.66)     1:49.08 (27.02)
 29 Findlay-OH  'E'                     1:44.00   x1:50.43  
     1) Wissler, Sydney 20            2) Govert, Lauren C 18          
     3) Swanson, Madeline 18          4) Napier, Cynthia O 22         
                 27.88        55.54 (27.66)
        1:22.01 (26.47)     1:50.43 (28.42)
 30 Grove City-AM  'E'                  1:57.98   x1:52.75  
     1) Shepson, Tabi K 19            2) Zablocki, Mikayla L 20       
     3) Shoemaker, Rachel 22          4) Klein, Sylvia R 21           
                 27.67        56.33 (28.66)
        1:24.54 (28.21)     1:52.75 (28.21)