Calvin College                                  12/1/2022 - 8:05 PM
         2022 Calvin Winter Invite - 12/1/2022 to 12/3/2022         
 
 Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'A'                3:53.09    3:46.07  
     1) Carbone, Camilla 20           2) DeKievit, Zoe J 19           
     3) Font-Cantarero, Txell 21      4) Haerr, Olivia J 18           
                 27.21        55.78 (55.78)
        1:25.02 (29.24)   1:59.46 (1:03.68)
        2:25.52 (26.06)     2:55.22 (55.76)
        3:19.25 (24.03)     3:46.07 (50.85)
  2 Findlay-OH  'A'                     4:01.00    3:47.23  
     1) Melnyk, Sasha 18              2) Susi, Katie M 18             
     3) May, Macy 20                  4) Mears-Bentley, Emily 18      
                 26.96        55.34 (55.34)
        1:25.08 (29.74)   2:00.46 (1:05.12)
        2:26.30 (25.84)     2:57.21 (56.75)
        3:21.11 (23.90)     3:47.23 (50.02)
  3 Calvin-MI  'A'                      4:10.71    3:48.57  
     1) Gable, Isabella 22            2) Thier, Haley A 21            
     3) Farrell, Maggie J 21          4) Sonday, Sydney A 20          
                 28.08        57.82 (57.82)
        1:27.91 (30.09)   2:02.74 (1:04.92)
        2:28.09 (25.35)     2:57.33 (54.59)
        3:21.62 (24.29)     3:48.57 (51.24)
  4 Grand Valley  'A'                   3:46.46    3:49.59  
     1) De Cort, Melina 22            2) Wihebrink, Delaney A 21      
     3) Wager, Alysa A 20             4) Hedley, Lucy 18              
                 27.57        57.84 (57.84)
        1:26.95 (29.11)   2:00.27 (1:02.43)
        2:25.59 (25.32)     2:55.90 (55.63)
        3:20.64 (24.74)     3:49.59 (53.69)
  5 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'B'                3:59.91    3:53.61  
     1) Sill, Faith N 19              2) DeCarlo, Evelyn E 18         
     3) Joerger, Jenna C 21           4) Arbic, Joanne E 18           
                 27.92        57.51 (57.51)
        1:28.99 (31.48)   2:04.36 (1:06.85)
        2:30.32 (25.96)     3:00.81 (56.45)
        3:25.65 (24.84)     3:53.61 (52.80)
  6 Findlay-OH  'B'                     4:03.00    3:53.84  
     1) Berg, Mille 21                2) Poling, Rachel 21            
     3) Hochstetler, Ella G 18        4) Grubbs, Troie E 18           
                 27.65        56.58 (56.58)
        1:27.71 (31.13)   2:03.58 (1:07.00)
        2:29.55 (25.97)     3:01.43 (57.85)
        3:26.32 (24.89)     3:53.84 (52.41)
  7 Grand Valley  'B'                   3:53.76    3:54.28  
     1) O'Connell, Katie 18           2) Geiger, Liv 19               
     3) Licari, Bianca M 21           4) Winter, Tina C 20            
                 29.08        58.94 (58.94)
        1:29.84 (30.90)   2:05.21 (1:06.27)
        2:32.22 (27.01)     3:01.75 (56.54)
        3:26.43 (24.68)     3:54.28 (52.53)
  8 Grand Valley  'C'                   3:55.98   x3:54.82  
     1) Basa, Madeline 18             2) Borregard, Dayna L 21        
     3) Puscas, Sarah R 20            4) Frick, Linda 18              
                 28.76        59.44 (59.44)
        1:30.03 (30.59)   2:05.36 (1:05.92)
        2:32.07 (26.71)     3:03.15 (57.79)
        3:27.43 (24.28)     3:54.82 (51.67)
  9 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'C'                4:02.51   x3:58.11  
     1) Strazny, Mia J 19             2) Houwers, Ella M 19           
     3) McKinley, Jillian L 18        4) Burrows, Becca F 20          
                 26.56        56.02 (56.02)
        1:27.55 (31.53)   2:03.85 (1:07.83)
        2:31.37 (27.52)     3:03.78 (59.93)
        3:29.41 (25.63)     3:58.11 (54.33)
 10 IWU-IN  'A'                         3:56.84    3:58.82  
     1) Cummins, Olivia 21            2) Harvey, Abby 19              
     3) Ricken, Ellie 18              4) Hershberger, Abbe 20         
                 27.60    1:08.10 (1:08.10)
        1:29.20 (21.10)     2:06.51 (58.41)
        2:33.72 (27.21)     3:05.06 (58.55)
        3:30.87 (25.81)     3:58.82 (53.76)
 11 Grand Valley  'D'                   3:58.71   x4:00.68  
     1) Nation, Staci 18              2) Tomaselli, Gaia 20           
     3) Warren, Lily 18               4) Boals, Lindsay L 20          
                 29.78    1:00.74 (1:00.74)
        1:32.07 (31.33)   2:07.29 (1:06.55)
        2:35.36 (28.07)     3:06.66 (59.37)
        3:32.23 (25.57)     4:00.68 (54.02)
 12 Grove City-AM  'A'                  4:10.02    4:01.36  
     1) Grubbs, Rachel C 21           2) Janicki, Sarah A 20          
     3) Wallace, Rachael K 21         4) Hasse, Liz A 20              
                 29.36    1:00.57 (1:00.57)
        1:32.84 (32.27)   2:09.38 (1:08.81)
        2:36.67 (27.29)     3:07.09 (57.71)
        3:32.86 (25.77)     4:01.36 (54.27)
 13 Calvin-MI  'B'                      4:12.99    4:01.53  
     1) Sytsma, Claire 21             2) Radawski, Elyse 18           
     3) Fisher, Natalie K 20          4) Bengelink, Meghan 18         
                 28.17        59.39 (59.39)
        1:31.33 (31.94)   2:08.59 (1:09.20)
        2:36.02 (27.43)     3:07.31 (58.72)
        3:32.75 (25.44)     4:01.53 (54.22)
 14 Findlay-OH  'C'                     4:05.00   x4:02.62  
     1) Reckard, Macee E 18           2) Glaser, Gracie J 20          
     3) Payton, Gwyneth A 18          4) Marsicek, Faith M 18         
                 28.87        59.00 (59.00)
        1:30.35 (31.35)   2:07.26 (1:08.26)
        2:35.39 (28.13)   3:08.28 (1:01.02)
        3:33.78 (25.50)     4:02.62 (54.34)
 15 KZOO  'A'                           4:13.81    4:03.53  
     1) Misra, Camille 21             2) Muenzenmaier, Mary 18        
     3) Schnell, Anni E 18            4) Richter, Mya A 22            
                 27.42                     
            1:30.51 ( )         2:08.40 ( )
        2:36.11 (27.71)     3:08.21 (59.81)
        3:34.46 (26.25)     4:03.53 (55.32)
 16 IWU-IN  'B'                         4:05.12    4:03.70  
     1) Price, Kinsey 22              2) Hoffman, Reyna L 18          
     3) Robison, Emma 20              4) Campbell, Sidney 20          
                 29.45    1:00.49 (1:00.49)
        1:32.04 (31.55)   2:09.62 (1:09.13)
        2:37.39 (27.77)   3:09.99 (1:00.37)
        3:35.50 (25.51)     4:03.70 (53.71)
 17 Calvin-MI  'C'                      4:15.99   x4:04.48  
     1) Norman, Sadie E 20            2) Korfmacher, Sophia L 20      
     3) Winkle, Kristin 19            4) Brown, Hannah N 21           
                 28.70        59.33 (59.33)
        1:31.73 (32.40)   2:09.51 (1:10.18)
        2:36.67 (27.16)   3:11.11 (1:01.60)
        3:28.04 (16.93)     4:04.48 (53.37)
 18 Nmu Wildcats-MI  'D'                4:03.21   x4:05.47  
     1) Billings, Heidi R 19          2) Steigauf, Vanessa 21         
     3) Melendez-Rivero, Lauren K 21  4) Morris, Emilia F 20          
                 28.96        58.84 (58.84)
        1:31.65 (32.81)   2:10.07 (1:11.23)
        2:37.96 (27.89)   3:11.74 (1:01.67)
        3:36.91 (25.17)     4:05.47 (53.73)
 19 Grove City-AM  'C'                  4:18.48    4:09.68  
     1) Otten, Emma C 20              2) Dieter, Allison N 19         
     3) Gann, Sarah E 21              4) Trauger, Reese 21            
                 29.28    1:01.57 (1:01.57)
        1:34.97 (33.40)   2:13.77 (1:12.20)
        2:41.18 (27.41)     3:13.13 (59.36)
        3:39.43 (26.30)     4:09.68 (56.55)
 20 Grove City-AM  'B'                  4:16.64   x4:10.22  
     1) Plank, Emma E 19              2) Doleno, Paige E 19           
     3) Jenkins, Mikaela O 19         4) Kuchma, Sarahgrace G 19      
                 29.60    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
        1:36.52 (34.73)   2:15.22 (1:13.43)
        2:42.51 (27.29)   3:15.47 (1:00.25)
        3:41.58 (26.11)     4:10.22 (54.75)
 21 Calvin-MI  'D'                      4:18.99   x4:11.05  
     1) McNearney, Madi 18            2) Merz, Abigail E 19           
     3) Hoover, Aly M 20              4) Bolger, Kara 21              
                 28.91        59.78 (59.78)
        1:33.56 (33.78)   2:13.06 (1:13.28)
        2:41.47 (28.41)   3:16.43 (1:03.37)
        3:42.62 (26.19)     4:11.05 (54.62)
 22 Findlay-OH  'E'                     4:14.00   x4:11.13  
     1) Klug, Sam 19                  2) Swanson, Madeline 18         
     3) Christensen, Taylor R 23      4) Marcuzzi, Julia 20           
                 30.03    1:03.84 (1:03.84)
        1:35.97 (32.13)   2:13.05 (1:09.21)
        2:41.70 (28.65)   3:15.92 (1:02.87)
        3:41.50 (25.58)     4:11.13 (55.21)
 23 Findlay-OH  'D'                     4:09.00   x4:11.56  
     1) Langle, Cecilia 21            2) Grabowski, Grace 18          
     3) Schelin, Jessie R 20          4) Kmet, Abbie E 19             
                 29.79    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
        1:33.77 (32.96)   2:12.93 (1:12.12)
        2:41.88 (28.95)   3:15.40 (1:02.47)
        3:42.12 (26.72)     4:11.56 (56.16)
 24 KZOO  'B'                           4:23.49    4:17.38  
     1) Klemm, Lena 21                2) Muenzenmaier, Lizzy M 18     
     3) Turner, Frannie F 18          4) Bagwell, Olivia 18           
                 32.03    1:06.37 (1:06.37)
        1:41.22 (34.85)   2:20.41 (1:14.04)
        2:48.70 (28.29)   3:21.74 (1:01.33)
        3:48.00 (26.26)     4:17.38 (55.64)
 25 Calvin-MI  'E'                      4:21.99   x4:17.64  
     1) Robertson, Lauren 20          2) Iverson, Lia A 22            
     3) Dylewski, Elizabeth 18        4) Pierce, Jenna L 21           
                 31.68    1:06.10 (1:06.10)
        1:39.70 (33.60)   2:18.19 (1:12.09)
        2:47.68 (29.49)   3:22.18 (1:03.99)
        3:48.61 (26.43)     4:17.64 (55.46)
 26 Calvin-MI  'F'                      4:24.99   x4:19.89  
     1) Beigle, Tori 19               2) Pankratz, Megan L 19         
     3) Steen, Lynda 20               4) Hansel, Katie 25             
                 32.25    1:06.19 (1:06.19)
        1:41.35 (35.16)   2:20.85 (1:14.66)
        2:49.32 (28.47)   3:22.94 (1:02.09)
        3:49.60 (26.66)     4:19.89 (56.95)
 27 Findlay-OH  'F'                     4:20.00   x4:35.71  
     1) Napier, Cynthia O 22          2) Arnholt, Xandy K 18          
     3) Daniel, Debbie J 19           4) Govert, Lauren C 18          
                 34.65    1:11.80 (1:11.80)
        1:47.64 (35.84)   2:28.13 (1:16.33)
        2:59.83 (31.70)   3:35.09 (1:06.96)
        4:03.74 (28.65)   4:35.71 (1:00.62)
 28 Calvin-MI  'G'                      4:27.99   x4:37.05  
     1) Haitonic, Rachel E 20         2) Vroon, Natalie G 20          
     3) Streelman, Becca G 19         4) Turner, Kailee 18            
                 32.38    1:07.19 (1:07.19)
        1:41.08 (33.89)                    
            2:55.60 ( )         3:46.17 ( )
        4:05.59 (19.42)     4:37.05 (50.88)
 29 Grove City-AM  'E'                  4:37.03   x4:49.25  
     1) Shoemaker, Rachel 22          2) Zablocki, Mikayla L 20       
     3) Klein, Sylvia R 21            4) Getek, Olivia C 19           
                 35.93    1:13.75 (1:13.75)
        1:48.99 (35.24)   2:31.65 (1:17.90)
        3:06.83 (35.18)   3:50.92 (1:19.27)
        4:18.41 (27.49)     4:49.25 (58.33)
 -- Grove City-AM  'D'                  4:25.07   X4:11.84  
     1) Ledford, Rachel L 22          2) Millar, Hannah 20            
     3) Albright, Annika G 18         4) Shofestall, Sadie L 18       
                 29.67    1:00.78 (1:00.78)
        1:34.17 (33.39)   2:13.59 (1:12.81)
        2:40.96 (27.37)   3:14.82 (1:01.23)
        3:41.29 (26.47)     4:11.84 (57.02)